Last games
W
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
0.50 |
20:40 |
84 |
Away record |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1.25 |
11:19 |
181 |
Overall balance |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
0.85 |
31:59 |
129 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (18.) |
4-4-1-1 |
144 |
6:0 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (3.) |
? |
182 |
2:3 |
3 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (4.) |
? |
170 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (1.) |
? |
50 |
0:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (6.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (3.) |
? |
82 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (9.) |
? |
99 |
0:7 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (18.) |
? |
180 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (11.) |
? |
50 |
2:5 |
11 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Weisendorf (10.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (2.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
13 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:4 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (10.) |
? |
160 |
0:1 |
15 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (17.) |
? |
45 |
0:2 |
16 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Buch (4.) |
? |
120 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (6.) |
? |
40 |
1:3 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (16.) |
? |
100 |
3:4 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (13.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
20 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (6.) |
? |
70 |
2:3 |
21 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (2.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (10.) |
? |
110 |
1:4 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (13.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
24 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
97 |
1:1 |
25 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
123 |
2:0 |
26 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (15.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Weisendorf (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Buch (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24