Ruslan Avagyan
fcararat.am
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Yerevan
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Ruslan Avagyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.713' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 20 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.352' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' | ||
First League | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 91' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (8.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Ararat-Armenia (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Shirak Gyumri (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/18 | A | (4.) | Artsakh Erewan (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | Banants (9.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/18 | A | (7.) | Lori Vanadzor (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Gandzasar (6.) | 4:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (9.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (9.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (9.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | (9.) | Banants (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (9.) | Lori Vanadzor (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/28/18 | H | (9.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (8.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/2/19 | A | (8.) | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/19 | H | (8.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (8.) | Artsakh Erewan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | A | (8.) | Banants (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/19 | A | (9.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/19 | H | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 67' | 30' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/19 | A | (9.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/19 | H | (9.) | Ararat-Armenia (1.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/19 | A | (9.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/19 | H | (9.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/19 | A | (9.) | Banants (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/19 | H | (9.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 36' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/30/19 | H | (9.) | Gandzasar (6.) | 1:7 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 9/19/18 | A | Lokomotiv | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/3/18 | H | Lokomotiv | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/24/18 | A | Banants | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/8/18 | H | Banants | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/18 | A | (12.) | Gandzasar II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/18 | H | (11.) | Erebuni Erewan (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv (9.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/18 | H | (7.) | Banants II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/18 | A | (10.) | Banants III (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/18 | H | (10.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/18 | A | (10.) | Shirak II (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/18 | H | (11.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/18 | A | (11.) | Alashkert II (4.) | 8:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/18 | H | (11.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/18 | A | (11.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (10.) | Gandzasar II (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (9.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/18 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/18 | A | (10.) | Banants II (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | H | (10.) | Banants III (8.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | A | (11.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (11.) | Shirak II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | A | (11.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 4:3 | CM | 2 | 47' | |||||||||
20 | 3/7/19 | H | (11.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/19 | A | (11.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/19 | H | (11.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/19 | A | (11.) | Gandzasar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/19 | H | (10.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/19 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv (4.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | H | (11.) | Banants II (3.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/19 | A | (11.) | Banants III (9.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/19 | H | (11.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/19 | A | (11.) | Shirak II (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/19 | H | (11.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/19 | A | (11.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (11.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/13/19 | A | (11.) | Ararat-Arm. II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |