Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) NSC | 5:3 | SCE (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 10' | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
30' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
90+2' | 5:3 | |||
(10.) Vienna | 0:3 | WSK (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Mag. Martin Cipps | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(13.) PSV | 1:0 | ASKS (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SVS | 1:2 | ASK Ba (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Steigberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) SCR II | 4:2 | SCR (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) SCZ | 2:2 | SKN (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Anton Loibl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) KSC | 0:5 | FC WY (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2006
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
(12.) Würmla | 5:0 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2006
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · DI Johann Liebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Wiener Sportklub | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Zwettl | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Baumgarten | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | ASK Schwadorf | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Ritzing | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
10 | Würmla | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | PSV TfW | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | First Vienna FC | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | Eisenstadt | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
16 | Kremser SC | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...