Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Complete Nakotnes Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JDFS Alberts | 1:2 | Grobinas (2.) | ||||
(6.) FK Smiltene | 2:2 | Auda (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bebri | 0:1 | Rezeknes FA (4.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 11:0 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Super Nova | 1:0 | New Project (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:3 | JDFS Alberts (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 3:0 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 1:2 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 1:0 | Rezeknes FA (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Auda | 3:1 | Grobinas (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grobinas | 9:1 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 5:0 | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bebri | 1:2 | Auda (3.) | ||||
(2.) Super Nova | 3:0 | FK Smiltene (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JDFS Alberts | 3:2 | New Project (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Smiltene | 2:5 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Auda | 6:2 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 3:0 | JDFS Alberts (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 6:0 | Grobinas (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bebri | 0:5 | Super Nova (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Smiltene | 3:3 | JDFS Alberts (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 4:1 | Bebri (10.) | ||||
(9.) Balvi | 2:1 | New Project (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 1:0 | Auda (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grobinas | 6:2 | Rezeknes FA (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Smiltene | 6:2 | Grobinas (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Auda | 1:0 | New Project (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 6:0 | Balvi (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 0:1 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bebri | 1:3 | JDFS Alberts (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Grobinas | 3:1 | Bebri (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 2:1 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Balvi | 1:6 | FK Smiltene (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 1:1 | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 3:0 | Auda (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Auda | 2:2 | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 3:1 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(9.) Bebri | 4:0 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 4:0 | JDFS Alberts (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 5:0 | Grobinas (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 3:0 | Auda (5.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 9:0 | Grobinas (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rezeknes FA | 1:2 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 0:10 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 4:0 | Bebri (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 0:0 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
(5.) Rezeknes FA | 3:1 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auda | 1:2 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
(7.) Grobinas | 1:2 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balvi | 0:5 | Tukums (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grobinas | 1:2 | Auda (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 1:0 | New Project (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bebri | 0:4 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 2:3 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 11:1 | Balvi (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 7:0 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:3 | Grobinas (6.) | ||||
(8.) New Project | 0:2 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
(2.) FK Smiltene | 3:1 | Super Nova (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rezeknes FA | 1:1 | Tukums (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) JDFS Alberts | 4:1 | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ||||
(6.) Grobinas | 3:1 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:2 | Auda (5.) | ||||
(9.) Bebri | 0:3 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 5:0 | FK Smiltene (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rezeknes FA | 5:0 | Grobinas (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 3:1 | Super Nova (3.) | ||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 2:3 | FK Smiltene (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bebri | 0:0 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 2:1 | Balvi (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Grobinas | 2:0 | FK Smiltene (4.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 0:2 | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ||||
(2.) JDFS Alberts | 1:0 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
(8.) New Project | 0:1 | Auda (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 2:1 | Super Nova (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 2:7 | Super Nova (3.) | ||||
(9.) Bebri | 6:1 | Grobinas (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 1:7 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 10:0 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(2.) FK Smiltene | 7:1 | Balvi (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 1:5 | FK Smiltene (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 4:2 | Auda (5.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 2:4 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 0:3 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grobinas | 0:7 | Super Nova (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/191:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auda | 2:2 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grobinas | 0:1 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 2:3 | Rezeknes FA (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bebri | 3:1 | New Project (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 5:1 | Balvi (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 6:1 | Grobinas (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 2:1 | Auda (6.) | ||||
(8.) Bebri | 1:3 | Rezeknes FA (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tukums | 13:0 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 7:0 | New Project (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/191:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:6 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) New Project | 0:4 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
(5.) Rezeknes FA | 2:7 | Super Nova (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 5:2 | Bebri (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/191:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auda | 3:1 | Grobinas (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grobinas | 7:2 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 1:3 | New Project (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bebri | 2:4 | Auda (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Super Nova | 0:3 | FK Smiltene (2.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 5:0 | Rezeknes FA (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 8:0 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 8:1 | Grobinas (7.) | ||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 2:2 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 1:4 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 5:1 | Bebri (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/12/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 2:1 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:2 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 5:0 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grobinas | 3:2 | Rezeknes FA (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 5:0 | Auda (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 2:1 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 5:0 | Grobinas (7.) | ||||
(2.) Super Nova | 3:2 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 5:2 | Balvi (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bebri | 1:2 | JDFS Alberts (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balvi | 1:4 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 1:0 | Auda (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/191:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Super Nova | 0:3 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
(7.) Grobinas | 6:0 | Bebri (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) New Project | 0:1 | Rezeknes FA (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Auda | 5:2 | Rezeknes FA (6.) | ||||
(3.) FK Smiltene | 3:0 | New Project (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tukums | 1:0 | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ||||
(2.) Super Nova | 11:0 | Grobinas (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bebri | 7:1 | Balvi (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/10/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JDFS Alberts | 4:2 | Auda (5.) | ||||
(7.) Grobinas | 3:8 | Tukums (1.) | ||||
(6.) Rezeknes FA | 8:1 | FK Smiltene (3.) | ||||
(10.) Balvi | 0:2 | Super Nova (2.) |