#23 Markus Prohorenkovs
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Markus Prohorenkovs
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 758' | ||
Virsliga | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 128' | ||
Nakotnes Liga | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 630' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | H | (8.) | JFK Ventspils (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | A | (11.) | Valmiera II (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | AFA Olaine (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (6.) | FK Smiltene (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (7.) | Mārupes SC (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | A | (8.) | Ogre United (11.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | (9.) | Super Nova (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | H | (11.) | Riga II (6.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Liepaja (10.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | A | (1.) | Jelgava (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (4.) | Daugavpils (1.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/24 | H | (4.) | Grobina (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/8/24 | H | (4.) | Metta (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/12/24 | A | (4.) | RFS (2.) | 5:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/16/24 | H | (3.) | Riga (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Auda (5.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | Valmiera (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/24 | H | (6.) | Liepaja (10.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/7/24 | H | (5.) | Jelgava (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/16/24 | H | (5.) | Grobina (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/21/24 | A | (5.) | Metta (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/25/24 | H | (5.) | RFS (1.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/29/24 | A | (6.) | Riga (2.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | H | (6.) | Auda (5.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |