AaB Reserves | 9:0 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 4:0 | Bayreuth II | |||||||||
San MartÃn (T) | 0:0 | Instituto AC | |||||||||
Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | CD Morón | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 2:0 | FAS | |||||||||
Pereira | 2:0 | Real C. | |||||||||
Envigado | 2:2 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Atlético Huila | 2:0 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:1 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
Banja Luka U19 | 1:0 | FK Krupa U19 | |||||||||
Bradford PA | 2:1 | Telford Utd | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Sol de América | 0:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Drogheda United | 2:1 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 4:1 | College Cork | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 0:3 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Bohemians | 5:1 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 1:4 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 2:0 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Siracusa | 0:0 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 1:1 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
Gelios | 0:4 | PFK Sumy | |||||||||
Desna | 3:1 | FK Kramatorsk | |||||||||
Trelleborg U21 | 2:0 | IF Elfsborg U21 | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 0:3 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 1:1 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 0:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Platense FC | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 0:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 3:3 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | Leobendorf | |||||||||
FC Noah | 12:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 1:7 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 3:0 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 1:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
PERSIB | 1:1 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
Madura United | 3:1 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 1:4 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 2:0 | Parma U19 | |||||||||
Belgium U21 | 3:0 | Hungary U21 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U21 | 0:0 | Iceland U21 | |||||||||
Langsning FC | 0:1 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
FC Eindh. U21 | 2:3 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match