Liverpool | 0:0 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 1:2 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
Macedonia U15 | 0:4 | Poland U15 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U19 | 0:1 | Serbia U19 | |||||||||
Belgium U16 | 3:0 | N. Ireland U16 | |||||||||
Young Africans | 1:2 | Township Rol. | |||||||||
Horoya AC | 2:1 | Génération Foot | |||||||||
ES Sahel | 4:2 | Plateau United | |||||||||
El Ahly | 4:0 | CF Mounana | |||||||||
DC Motema Pembe | 1:1 | Dep. Niefang | |||||||||
CS La Mancha | 3:0 | Al-Ahly Shendi | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 3:0 | Nkana FC | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 3:1 | Club Africain | |||||||||
Raja Casablanca | 1:1 | FC Nouadhibou | |||||||||
Unterhaching | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:1 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
SC Paderborn | 1:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
Zirka | 0:0 | FK Oleksandriya | |||||||||
FCM Reserves | 3:0 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
FC Honka | 6:0 | IF Gnistan | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 3:0 | FC Honka II | |||||||||
NJS U19 | 1:4 | TPS U19 | |||||||||
FC Honka U19 | 0:4 | PK-35 U19 | |||||||||
Beroe | 0:1 | Ludogorets | |||||||||
NK Ankaran | 0:4 | NK Domzale | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 2:2 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||||
Ferro | 1:0 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 0:0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 5:2 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 2:3 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Ismaily | 2:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 5:3 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Club San José | 1:1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 0:0 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
Tampines Rovers | 0:0 | Johor DT | |||||||||
United City | 2:0 | Shan United | |||||||||
Boeung Ket | 3:2 | LC Sailors | |||||||||
Al-Ahed | 1:1 | Al-Jaish SC | |||||||||
Viterbese | 3:1 | Cosenza | |||||||||
Pontedera | 0:3 on pens | Alessandria | |||||||||
Salford | 2:1 | Tamworth | |||||||||
Paksi FC | 0:2 | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||||
Dep. Binacional | 0:0 | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
Walsall | 0:3 | Rochdale | |||||||||
Accrington | 1:0 | Morecambe FC | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Lincoln City | |||||||||
Newport County | 3:3 | Forest Green | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 1:1 | Notts County | |||||||||
Chester | 0:2 | Dover Athletic | |||||||||
Sutton Utd | 2:0 | Woking | |||||||||
Aldershot | 2:1 | Hartlepool | |||||||||
Glenavon | 1:6 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Dungannon | 2:3 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Perugia | 2:0 | Brescia | |||||||||
Cesena | 2:2 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Cuneo | 2:3 | Pro Piacenza | |||||||||
O'Higgins | 2:0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 2:1 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Carmarthen | 1:3 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Llandudno | 0:2 | Newtown | |||||||||
Manisaspor | 0:4 | Giresunspor | |||||||||
Samsunspor | 2:0 | Elazigspor |
|
||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 2:0 | Leicester U18 | |||||||||
Everton U18 | 1:1 | Wolves U18 | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | FC Bayern II |
|
||||||||
1860 Munich | 2:1 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
M'gladbach II | 0:0 | TuS Erndtebrück | |||||||||
Stuttg. Kickers | 1:2 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
SV Elversberg | 4:2 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf | |||||||||
SC Condor | 3:4 | Niendorfer TSV | |||||||||
FC 08 Homburg | 5:0 | FSV Salmrohr | |||||||||
RW Frankfurt | 0:4 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||||
Bandar Abbas | 1:4 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Sardar Bukan | 2:1 | Sanat Naft Nov | |||||||||
Esteghlal Jonub | 2:2 | Moghavemat | |||||||||
Etehad Fuman | 3:0 | Naft Omidiyeh | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 0:0 | Damash Gilan | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 2:0 | Khosheh Talaei | |||||||||
Faetano | 0:1 | Domagnano | |||||||||
San Giovanni | 0:7 | Cosmos | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 1:0 | Tre Penne | |||||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:1 | Pennarossa | |||||||||
CD Macará | 2:1 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
FC Drita | 7:8 on pens | KF Vëllaznimi | |||||||||
Europa FC | 3:1 | Gibr. Phoenix | |||||||||
Erebuni Erewan | 1:1 | Gandzasar II | |||||||||
Melita | 1:1 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Qrendi FC | 0:3 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 0:0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||||
Colchester U18 | 1:5 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 2:3 | Blackpool U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 | |
Carlos Zambrano Alianza Lima | 2:0 |