Hertha BSC | 1:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
SM Caen | 0:2 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
Getafe | 2:2 | Athletic |
|
||||||||
Derby | 0:0 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 3:2 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
FC Utrecht | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 4:1 | Lierse SK | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | Mouscron | |||||||||
KuPS | 5:2 | MuSa | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 0:0 | TPV | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 1:1 | IF Gnistan | |||||||||
FC Inter | 3:0 | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 0:3 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 1:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
US Biskra | 1:0 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | USM Blida | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 0:1 | USM El Harrach | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 3:1 | Santo André | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:0 | Botafogo-SP | |||||||||
Magwe FC | 2:3 | Shan United | |||||||||
Buriram Utd. | 7:8 on pens | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 2:1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Newport County | 2:1 | Crawley Town | |||||||||
Carrarese | 0:1 | Viterbese | |||||||||
Granada CF | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
ASM Belfort | 1:0 | SAS Epinal | |||||||||
Grenoble | 1:2 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Entente SSG | |||||||||
Athl. Marseille | 2:2 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
Lyon La Duchère | 1:2 | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 0:2 | Concarneau | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
FC Porto | 1:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 1:2 | Guimarães B | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:2 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 2:0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||||
Maccabi Herzlya | 0:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 0:5 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:0 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
San Francisco | 0:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 2:1 | UWI FC | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 4:1 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 1:4 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
Japan U21 | 0:4 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||||
Qatar U23 | 3:2 | Palestine U23 | |||||||||
Bologna U19 | 1:1 | Juventus U19 | |||||||||
Libya | 0:1 | Nigeria | |||||||||
Rwanda | 1:0 | Equat. Guinea | |||||||||
Bali United | 3:2 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Persija | 3:0 | PSPS Riau | |||||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2:1 AET | San Gwann FC | |||||||||
Al-Arabi SC | 0:1 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Al-Markhiya SC | 0:1 | Qatar SC | |||||||||
Naft Novin | 4:1 | Siah Jamegan FC | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 0:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 2:1 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 6:3 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Palace U18 | 2:3 AET | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 2:0 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 3:1 | Chennaiyin FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match