Bosnia U19 | 3:0 | Macedonia U19 | |||||||||
Ukraine U16 | 1:1 | Italy U16 | |||||||||
Denmark U16 | 2:3 | Switzerland U16 | |||||||||
Slovakia U15 | 3:1 | Switzerland U15 | |||||||||
Hungary U16 | 0:5 | Austria U16 | |||||||||
Luxembourg U19 | 2:4 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||||
Santos | 2:2 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Guarani | 1:1 | ABC FC | |||||||||
Boa Esporte | 0:0 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Willem II U21 | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||||||
SIF Reserves | 4:0 | AGF Reserves | |||||||||
NK Triglav | 0:1 | ND Gorica | |||||||||
Vasas FC | 1:0 | Haladás | |||||||||
Ramlingen-E. | 5:1 | Egestorf/L. II | |||||||||
Freialdenhoven | 2:1 | Wegberg-Beeck | |||||||||
Olimpo | 0:2 | Huracán | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 0:1 | San Martín (SJ) | |||||||||
Los Andes | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Atletico Suzuka | 5:0 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||||
Kagura Shimane | 4:2 on pens | Vonds Ichihara | |||||||||
Portuguesa FC | 3:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:1 | Aragua FC | |||||||||
Táchira | 3:2 | Dep. Anzoátegui | |||||||||
Jonava | 0:5 | Suduva | |||||||||
MC Oran | 0:0 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
O Médéa | 1:1 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
USM Blida | 2:2 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 2:1 | USM El Harrach | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 2:1 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 2:0 | Samgurali | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 0:0 | Zugdidi | |||||||||
Merani Martvili | 3:0 | Guria | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:2 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Bisceglie | 2:0 | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
Guaraní | 2:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
UTC | 2:3 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Cork City | 0:0 | Derry City | |||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 2:1 | Saturn | |||||||||
ASA Tg. Mures | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Start | 4:2 | Ranheim | |||||||||
Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Norrköping U21 | 1:1 | Falkenberg U21 | |||||||||
FK Poprad | 1:0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||||
Amateure OÖ | 4:1 | Sturm Graz II | |||||||||
1860 Rosenheim | 0:2 | FC Bayern II |
|
||||||||
Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 1:0 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
K'lautern II | 3:0 | FSV Jägersburg | |||||||||
Siegburger SV | 4:1 | FC Hürth | |||||||||
TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
Weidenhausen | 3:5 AET | Hessen Dreieich | |||||||||
FC Eschenbach | 2:3 | FC Sarnen | |||||||||
Seligenporten | 1:2 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
FC Olympique | 2:2 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
SG Weitefeld | 1:6 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
FV Morbach | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
Riegelsberg | 3:2 | B. Neunkirchen | |||||||||
SC Altenkessel | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg | |||||||||
Naft Novin | 1:0 | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 4:0 | CA Morelia U20 | |||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
Lobos U20 | 3:1 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Tigres UANL U20 | 4:1 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
Cyprus U17 | 1:1 | Sweden U17 | |||||||||
Poland U17 | 8:0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 0:1 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Sundowns | 1:2 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
France U17 | 1:2 | Spain U17 | |||||||||
Iran U17 | 2:1 | Mexico U17 | |||||||||
England U17 | 5:3 on pens | Japan U17 | |||||||||
Mali U17 | 5:1 | Iraq U17 | |||||||||