Paraguay | 0:1 | Venezuela | |||||||||
Brazil | 3:0 | Chile | |||||||||
Ecuador | 1:3 | Argentina |
|
||||||||
Peru | 1:1 | Colombia |
|
||||||||
Uruguay | 4:2 | Bolivia | |||||||||
Red Star U17 | 4:0 | Vojvodina U17 | |||||||||
OFK Beograd U17 | 1:2 | Brodarac U17 | |||||||||
Partizan U17 | 3:0 | Jagodina U17 | |||||||||
FSV Duisburg | 5:0 | PSV Wesel | |||||||||
VfB Frohnhausen | 0:9 | KFC Uerdingen | |||||||||
TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:1 | VfR Fischeln | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | 1:3 | Jahn Hiesfeld | |||||||||
Scherpenberg | 8:7 on pens | VfB Homberg | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | VfB Hilden | |||||||||
DJK TuS Hordel | 6:5 on pens | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
Pasaquina | 2:0 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:0 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 3:0 | Quindío | |||||||||
C. Osaka Res. | 2:2 | Gir. Kitakyushu | |||||||||
South Melbourne | 1:5 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
Suduva | 5:0 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 2:0 | El Raja | |||||||||
Smouha | 0:0 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 1:1 | El Nasr | |||||||||
CR Al Hoceima | 2:1 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 2:0 | O. Khouribga | |||||||||
Rochester NY | 1:0 | Union II | |||||||||
Gyeongju KHNP | 1:1 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Busan Trans. C. | 1:1 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Gangneung Cit. | 0:1 | Changwon FC | |||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 0:1 | Cheonan City | |||||||||
FC Lisse | 7:8 on pens | HSV Hoek | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 3:3 | Paide U21 | |||||||||
Buriram Utd. | 0:2 | Muangthong Utd. | |||||||||
Air Force | 0:1 | Police Tero FC | |||||||||
Chiangrai Utd. | 4:1 | Ubon United | |||||||||
Ratchaburi FC | 1:0 | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
CD Numancia | 1:0 | Barça Atlètic | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 2:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 1:1 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | Cádiz CF |
|
||||||||
Lorca FC | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
HB Köge | 1:3 | FC Roskilde | |||||||||
NK Kustosija | 1:1 | NK Solin | |||||||||
NK Sesvete | 0:0 | HNK Gorica | |||||||||
Din. Zagreb II | 3:0 | NK Lucko | |||||||||
NK Dugopolje | 2:0 | NK Novigrad | |||||||||
HNK Sibenik | 3:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac | |||||||||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 3:0 | Pniowek P. | |||||||||
Rekord B-B | 1:2 | L. Dzierzoniow | |||||||||
Legia II | 2:0 | Ursus Warszawa | |||||||||
IFK Lidingö U19 | 3:1 | Djurgården U19 | |||||||||
Shakhter K. | 0:1 | FC Astana | |||||||||
FK Ibar | 2:0 | FK Cetinje | |||||||||
FK Berane | 3:2 | OSK Igalo | |||||||||
Stadl-Paura | 2:0 | Amateure OÖ | |||||||||
FC Augsburg II | 2:2 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
Sanarate FC | 1:1 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 2:0 | CD Petapa | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 1:0 | Naranjeros | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 3:1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Xelajú | 4:1 | Suchitepéquez | |||||||||
Limón FC | 3:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Grecia | 1:1 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Ratingen 04/19 | 1:3 | Düsseldorf-West | |||||||||
Borussia Fulda | 3:1 | Buch. Flieden | |||||||||
Esteghlal Jonub | 1:0 | Esteghlal Sialk | |||||||||
Persepolis Mash | 3:2 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||||
Sanaye | 1:1 | Sardar Bukan | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Naft Gachsaran | |||||||||
Shahrdari Urmia | 1:1 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Shahin Bushehr | 3:0 | Caspian | |||||||||
Düsseldorf U17 | 1:1 | Leverkusen U17 | |||||||||
AKA Admira U18 | 2:0 | AKA Salzb. U18 | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U18 | 2:1 | St. Pölten U18 | |||||||||
FC Brunnen | 1:1 | FC Hergiswil | |||||||||
Team Ticino U18 | 1:1 | FC Basel U18 | |||||||||
GC Zürich U18 | 4:0 | Winterthur U18 | |||||||||
Villa Teresa | 2:0 | Huracán | |||||||||
Miramar | 0:1 | Central | |||||||||
Club Oriental | 0:5 | Progreso | |||||||||
Maldonado | 0:1 | Tacuarembó | |||||||||
Canadian | 0:1 | CA Atenas | |||||||||
Cerrito | 1:1 | Rentistas | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 0:1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||||
Piast U19 | 1:0 | Lubin U19 | |||||||||
Trinidad | 2:1 | USA | |||||||||
Panama | 2:1 | Costa Rica | |||||||||
Honduras | 3:2 | Mexico |
|
||||||||
FK Agsu | 0:1 | Mil-Mugan | |||||||||
MOIK | 2:1 | Turan Tovuz | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 1:0 | KF Vëllaznimi | |||||||||
KF Trepca 89 | 3:0 | FC Besa | |||||||||
KF Drenica | 1:0 | KF Vllaznia | |||||||||
KF Liria | 0:0 | SC Gjilani | |||||||||
FC Drita | 3:1 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 0:4 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
SV Röchling | 6:7 on pens | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
FK Bezanija | 0:1 | Napredak | |||||||||
FK Rtanj B. | 0:3 | Partizan | |||||||||
Sloboda Uzice | 1:2 | Borac Cacak | |||||||||
Red Star | 5:0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||||
India | 4:1 | Macau | |||||||||
Nocerina | 1:0 | Vibonese | |||||||||
Francavilla | 4:1 | Vastese | |||||||||
France U17 | 2:1 | Japan U17 | |||||||||
England U17 | 3:2 | Mexico U17 | |||||||||
Honduras U17 | 5:0 | N.Caledonia U17 | |||||||||
Iraq U17 | 3:0 | Chile U17 | |||||||||
TBS Pinneberg | 1:3 | Pinneberg II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 | |
D. Reasco Barcelona SC | 1:0 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:3 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:2 |