Qarabag FK | 1:2 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
FC Basel | 5:0 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
CSKA Moscow | 1:4 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 3:0 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:3 | Celtic | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Sporting CP | 0:1 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Juventus | 2:0 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Birmingham | 1:0 | Sheff Wed | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 2:0 | Wolves |
|
||||||||
Armenia U19 | 0:1 | Iran U19 | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 2:3 | Concordia | |||||||||
FC Sion | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
||||||||
Teleoptik U17 | 1:2 | Red Star U17 | |||||||||
Pato | 0:8 | TPV | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 0:0 | Ilves | |||||||||
FV Neuhausen | 0:4 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
||||||||
FV Breidenbach | 3:4 | FSV Fernwald | |||||||||
Meinerzhagen | 3:2 AET | SV Lippstadt 08 | |||||||||
Wacker Castrop | 2:3 | FC Iserlohn | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:2 | Lobos BUAP | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:2 | Atlas | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 2:1 | Morelia | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 0:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 4:5 on pens | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Atlantas | 1:1 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Riteriai | 1:0 | Stumbras | |||||||||
El Raja | 0:2 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Samgurali | 0:1 | WIT Georgia | |||||||||
Guria | 1:3 | Rustavi | |||||||||
FC Meshakhte | 5:1 | Tskhinvali | |||||||||
Chojniczanka | 2:1 | Nieciecza | |||||||||
Verzej | 0:0 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||||
NK Brezice 1919 | 0:2 | NS Mura | |||||||||
NK Brda | 0:1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||||
NK Dob | 2:2 | NK Bravo | |||||||||
Val. Mezirici | 0:6 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||||
Union II | 2:2 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Asan Mugunghwa | 3:1 | Daejeon Hana C. | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
SH Port | 1:1 | Urawa Reds | |||||||||
Istiqlol | 1:0 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Vejgaard B | 0:4 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||||
Vendsyssel FF | 1:2 | SönderjyskE | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:0 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Keila JK | 2:3 | Viimsi JK | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 2:0 AET | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
Juan Aurich | 2:0 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Unión Comercio | 3:1 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
Sarawak FA | 4:2 | KDA FC | |||||||||
TFC II | 0:1 | Pahang | |||||||||
Perak | 1:0 | Penang | |||||||||
Melaka | 2:1 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Kelantan FC | 0:0 | Selangor FC II | |||||||||
Global FC | 2:2 | Hougang Utd. | |||||||||
Albirex N. (S) | 3:1 | LC Sailors | |||||||||
Huachipato | 1:1 | San Felipe | |||||||||
Wanderers | 5:4 on pens | Iberia | |||||||||
Etimesgut Bld | 0:0 | Sancaktepe FK | |||||||||
Sivas 4 Eylül | 0:1 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Menemen FK | 1:0 | Amed SK | |||||||||
Körfez SK | 1:2 | Sariyer | |||||||||
Eyüpspor | 1:3 | Inegölspor | |||||||||
Buca Gelistirme | 0:0 | Tokatspor | |||||||||
Mersin TY | 0:3 | Hatayspor | |||||||||
Benfica B | 1:1 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 1:1 | União Madeira | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 2:0 | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 1:2 | Varzim | |||||||||
Famalicão | 1:1 | Braga B | |||||||||
Olympia | 2:2 | Varnsdorf | |||||||||
TJ Jinmen Tiger | 3:1 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
Vard | 1:2 | Bryne | |||||||||
NK Varazdin | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||||
NK Dugopolje | 1:1 | Din. Zagreb II | |||||||||
NK Novigrad | 2:3 | NK Sesvete | |||||||||
Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:1 | NK Kustosija | |||||||||
NK Lucko | 2:2 | Hajduk Split II | |||||||||
HNK Gorica | 2:0 | NK Solin | |||||||||
KKS Kalisz | 0:0 | Lech Poznan II | |||||||||
Wigry Suwalki | 0:3 | Raków | |||||||||
Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:0 | Cizre Spor | |||||||||
Karaköprü Bld | 4:0 | Payasspor | |||||||||
Arsinspor | 0:2 | Tarsus IY | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 3:1 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
Usak Spor | 3:0 | 23 Elazig FK | |||||||||
Tekirdagspor | 1:3 | Corum FK | |||||||||
Aydinspor 1923 | 0:1 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
Sturm Graz II | 2:2 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||||||
FC Memmingen | 2:2 | FC Unterföhring | |||||||||
FC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | SC YF Juventus | |||||||||
FC Naters | 1:0 | FC Echallens | |||||||||
SR Delémont | 0:4 | FC Solothurn | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 0:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
CA Veragüense | 0:0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Marathón | 2:0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 2:1 | Vitesse U19 | |||||||||
Utrecht U19 | 2:0 | Volendam U19 | |||||||||
PSV U19 | 3:0 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
Willem II U19 | 1:2 | AZ U19 | |||||||||
Sparta U19 | 1:2 | ADO U19 | |||||||||
Graafschap U19 | 3:5 | Heerenveen U19 | |||||||||
FK Berane | 1:2 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
FK Bokelj | 0:0 | OFK Grbalj | |||||||||
Zeta Golubovac | 1:2 | OFK Titograd | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 4:3 | FK Decic Tuzi | |||||||||
OSK Igalo | 5:1 | FK Crvena Stijena | |||||||||
FK Iskra | 0:2 | B. Podgorica | |||||||||
FK Ibar | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic | |||||||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:4 | Wormatia Worms | |||||||||
TSG K'lautern | 0:3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | |||||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 3:2 | SG Rieschweiler | |||||||||
Düsseldorf U19 | 1:3 | Leverkusen U19 | |||||||||
W. Bremen U17 | 1:2 | RB Leipzig U17 | |||||||||
Braunschw. U17 | 1:3 | Wolfsburg U17 | |||||||||
Schalke 04 U17 | 1:0 | Düsseldorf U17 | |||||||||
St. Pölten U18 | 2:3 | AKA Admira U18 | |||||||||
FC Biel-Bienne | 4:1 | AS Timau | |||||||||
Normannia 08 | 8:9 on pens | SW Neukölln | |||||||||
Spartaks | 1:3 | RFS | |||||||||
KF Liria | 1:0 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 0:0 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
KF Trepca 89 | 3:1 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
KF Vëllaznimi | 1:0 | FC Besa | |||||||||
KF Flamurtari | 2:1 | KF Vllaznia | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 4:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 2:1 | Europa FC | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 3:0 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 1:3 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Müschenbach | 1:3 | SG Weitefeld | |||||||||
SG Saartal | 1:5 | SV Mehring | |||||||||
Persipura | 0:0 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Rabotnicki | 0:0 | Sileks | |||||||||
Shkendija | 2:0 | Renova | |||||||||
Pobeda Prilep | 4:2 | FK Skopje | |||||||||
FC Shkupi | 1:1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||||
Lupa Roma | 0:1 | Ostiamare | |||||||||
Igea Virtus | 9:0 | Vibonese | |||||||||
Tijuana U20 | 3:2 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Toluca U20 | 0:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 2:3 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 0:3 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 1:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
Russia U17 | 3:1 | Faroe U17 | |||||||||
Finland U17 | 0:0 | Iceland U17 | |||||||||