FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Liverpool | 4:2 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
Slavia Prague | 0:0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
FCSB | 1:5 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | BSC Young Boys |
|
||||||||
Laos U23 | 1:3 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||||
Singapore U23 | 1:0 | Brunei U23 | |||||||||
Iceland U18 | 3:0 | Slovakia U18 | |||||||||
Hungary U18 | 2:5 | Japan U17 | |||||||||
Ukraine U18 | 0:3 | Czechia U18 | |||||||||
Russia U18 | 1:3 | USA U17 | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 2:1 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
América-MG | 0:0 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Santos FC | 1:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 2:1 | Mladost | |||||||||
AC Oulu | 3:0 | OPS | |||||||||
SC Riverball | 0:1 | PEPO | |||||||||
SV Wittendorf | 3:5 | Young Boys | |||||||||
SV Euerbach-K. | 2:0 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | |||||||||
CSC 03 Kassel | 3:0 | Weidenhausen | |||||||||
SSV Sand | 2:2 | SC Willingen | |||||||||
F. Lebenstedt | 2:0 | Goslarer SC | |||||||||
Lupo-Martini II | 3:0 | SSV Kästorf | |||||||||
G. Ober-Roden | 0:3 | RW Darmstadt | |||||||||
Türk. Friedbg. | 3:0 | FV Bad Vilbel | |||||||||
Vatanspor HG | 3:2 | Wald-Michelbach | |||||||||
FC Sandzak | 5:1 | TS Ober-Roden | |||||||||
FC Kray | 3:1 | Duisburger SV | |||||||||
FSC Rheda | 0:4 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
TGK Tecklenburg | 0:1 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
SuS Westenholz | 1:4 | VfL Holsen | |||||||||
Viktoria Resse | 7:6 on pens | SpVgg Vreden | |||||||||
Westf. Wickede | 0:2 | TuS Haltern | |||||||||
Meinerzhagen | 4:1 | SC Hassel | |||||||||
BSC Preußen 07 | 2:7 | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
Pachuca | 4:1 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:1 | Lobos BUAP | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 1:2 | Morelia | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 1:3 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Patriotas | 3:2 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 1:0 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Sydney United | 3:4 on pens | Heidelberg Utd. | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 3:0 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Moreton Bay | 0:1 AET | Gold CC U21 | |||||||||
South Melbourne | 4:1 | Sorrento FC | |||||||||
Sarajevo U17 | 0:0 | Banja Luka U17 | |||||||||
Sloboda T U17 | 0:1 | Celik U17 | |||||||||
Bijeljina U17 | 1:0 | FK MDK U17 | |||||||||
Zr. Mostar U17 | 7:1 | NK Vitez U17 | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 1:1 | Utenis | |||||||||
Mrkonjic | 2:0 | Podrinje | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC | 4:2 | Daejeon Hana C. | |||||||||
Suwon FC | 1:2 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Ansan Greeners | 2:2 | FC Anyang | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 1:1 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Seoul E-Land | 3:2 | Asan Mugunghwa | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Kawasaki Front. | 3:1 | Urawa Reds | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | 4.25 SC | |||||||||
Triestina | 4:0 | Mestre | |||||||||
Sillamäe U21 | 0:2 | Paide U21 | |||||||||
JK Järve | 2:0 | Kalju FC U21 | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 4:2 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 2:2 | FC Joker | |||||||||
Maardu LM | 3:0 | FC Elva | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 3:0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
JK Welco | 2:3 | Santos Tartu | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:0 | FCI Tallinn U21 | |||||||||
CD SM (Arica) | 0:4 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 0:0 | San Felipe | |||||||||
San Luis | 3:0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||||
U. Católica | 1:1 | Huachipato | |||||||||
Blackburn | 0:2 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Cheltenham | 0:2 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 2:1 | Rotherham | |||||||||
Newcastle | 2:3 AET | Nottm Forest | |||||||||
Southampton | 0:2 | Wolves |
|
||||||||
Stoke City | 4:0 | Rochdale | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 1:0 | União Madeira | |||||||||
Leixões | 1:0 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Nacional | 3:0 | Famalicão | |||||||||
Sporting B | 2:1 | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Arouca | 0:0 | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Benfica B | 2:1 | Varzim | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 3:1 | Coimbra | |||||||||
Penafiel | 2:1 | Braga B | |||||||||
Olympia | 0:0 | C. Budejovice | |||||||||
Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Vlasim | |||||||||
Banik Sokolov | 1:0 | Trinec | |||||||||
Pribram | 3:1 | Varnsdorf | |||||||||
Hradec Kralove | 4:1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||||
Viagem Usti n/L | 4:0 | 1.SC Znojmo | |||||||||
Vitkovice | 0:1 | Pardubice | |||||||||
Viborg FF | 2:3 | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
Vejle BK | 2:0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||||
Thisted FC | 1:2 | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
FC Roskilde | 0:3 | HB Köge | |||||||||
Nyköbing FC | 0:1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||||
SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
SV Röchling | 4:4 | Stuttgart II | |||||||||
SV Elversberg | 1:3 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Stuttg. Kickers | 2:1 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
Hessen Kassel | 4:1 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
Viktoria Berlin | 1:3 | BFC Dynamo | |||||||||
TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 | 1860 München II | |||||||||
Kirchanschöring | 1:2 | TuS Holzkirchen | |||||||||
1.FC Sonthofen | 0:2 | TSV Kottern | |||||||||
PSV Neumünster | 0:0 | Holst. Kiel II | |||||||||
Nove Mesto | 1:0 | Podbrezova B | |||||||||
SV 07 Geinsheim | 2:3 | FC Eddersheim | |||||||||
Hoffenheim U19 | 3:1 | Frankfurt U19 | |||||||||
FC Bayern U19 | 1:0 | B. Dortmund U19 | |||||||||
Magdeburg U17 | 0:1 | Hannover 96 U17 | |||||||||
FC Wil II | 1:1 | FC Rüti | |||||||||
SV Memmelsdorf | 0:2 | Seligenporten | |||||||||
Ammerthal | 4:5 on pens | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
||||||||
TSV Meeder | 0:10 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
SV Heimstetten | 1:4 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
JPV Marikina FC | 1:1 | Loyola | |||||||||
Legia U19 | 1:1 | Motor U19 | |||||||||
Gornik U19 | 1:3 | Wa. Poznan U19 | |||||||||
Lech U19 | 1:2 | Lubin U19 | |||||||||
WAFA SC | 2:0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 1:2 | Arema FC |
|
||||||||
PSM Makassar | 2:0 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Roma City | 1:2 | San Teodoro | |||||||||
Cavese | 1:0 | R. Aversa | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 3:1 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 4:2 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 2:1 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
CF América U20 | 2:2 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
FS Stars | 2:2 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 3:1 | Cape Umoya Utd. | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 2:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
FC Schaan II | 0:2 | FC Balzers II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match