Vietnam U23 | 4:1 | Cambodia U23 | |||||||||
Indonesia U23 | 3:0 | Philippines U23 | |||||||||
Thailand U23 | 1:0 | Timor-Leste U23 | |||||||||
Belarus U17 | 1:1 | Estonia U17 | |||||||||
Ukraine U17 | 2:3 | Georgia U17 | |||||||||
Latvia U17 | 0:2 | Israel U17 | |||||||||
CD Águila | 0:2 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Botafogo | 0:0 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Grêmio | 1:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
FK Tosno II | 0:0 | SKA II | |||||||||
JS Hercules | 3:2 | TP-47 | |||||||||
Pallo-Kerho 37 | 1:1 | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 2:0 | Haladás | |||||||||
SG Bruchköbel | 1:6 | RW Frankfurt II | |||||||||
Lanús | 1:2 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Montréal | 3:0 | Chicago | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:2 | Toluca | |||||||||
Necaxa | 4:0 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
León | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 2:3 | América |
|
||||||||
Patriotas | 0:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1:3 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:0 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 2:3 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 4:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Selfoss | 0:2 | Leiknir | |||||||||
ÍR | 3:1 | Grótta | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 0:2 | Stumbras | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 1:0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 6:1 | FC Meshakhte | |||||||||
Charlotte Ind. | 1:0 | Union II | |||||||||
Orlando City B | 3:0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||||
J'ville Armada | 1:2 | Puerto Rico FC | |||||||||
Spartaks | 1:0 AET | Metta | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 3:1 | Santos Tartu | |||||||||
Sillamäe U21 | 0:1 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
Balestier Khals | 2:2 | Warriors FC | |||||||||
Pau FC | 1:4 | SO Cholet | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 0:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Start | |||||||||
1860 Munich | 5:0 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
FC Tavannes | 2:0 | FC Reinach | |||||||||
Tractor | 2:1 | Naft Novin | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 0:2 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 1:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Pars Jam | 2:1 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Martin Georgiev Pirin | 2:1 | |
A. Muyenga Karlbergs BK | 0:1 | |
O. Taty Maritu CZ Mighty Lions | 2:2 | |
Muhammad Sihran Borneo FC | 0:1 | |
Duncan Watmore Millwall | 1:0 |