2.Division Relegation
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 165
- Foreigners: 20 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Complete 2.Division Relegation schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vejgaard B | 2:2 | Naesby BK (4.) | ||||
(5.) Hellerup IK | 1:1 | Jammerbugt FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Svendborg | 0:4 | VSK Aarhus (3.) | ||||
(6.) Odder IGF | 1:0 | Fredensborg BI (7.) | ||||
(1.) BK Frem | 1:1 | FC Sydvest (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Holbaek B&I | 4:1 | Middelfart (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/171:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 1:1 | BK Frem (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Naesby BK | 1:0 | Odder IGF (8.) | ||||
(2.) Middelfart | 2:1 | Hellerup IK (6.) | ||||
(5.) Fredensborg BI | 1:0 | Vejgaard B (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sydvest | 2:1 | Holbaek B&I (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/171:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jammerbugt FC | 0:0 | FC Svendborg (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vejgaard B | 0:1 | Middelfart (2.) | ||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 3:0 | Fredensborg BI (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odder IGF | 0:0 | Holbaek B&I (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Svendborg | 0:1 | BK Frem (1.) | ||||
(9.) Hellerup IK | 1:2 | FC Sydvest (5.) | ||||
(7.) Jammerbugt FC | 3:0 | Naesby BK (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fredensborg BI | 0:1 | Middelfart (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BK Frem | 3:1 | Jammerbugt FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Naesby BK | 1:3 | VSK Aarhus (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vejgaard B | 3:1 | Hellerup IK (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 2:2 | Odder IGF (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Holbaek B&I | 1:0 | FC Svendborg (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/13/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 1:0 | Holbaek B&I (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Svendborg | 2:2 | Fredensborg BI (7.) | ||||
(5.) Jammerbugt FC | 2:1 | FC Sydvest (6.) | ||||
(9.) Hellerup IK | 0:2 | Naesby BK (4.) | ||||
(2.) Middelfart | 3:1 | Odder IGF (8.) | ||||
(1.) BK Frem | 1:0 | Vejgaard B (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/17/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vejgaard B | 0:2 | FC Svendborg (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 1:0 | Fredensborg BI (9.) | ||||
(6.) Odder IGF | 2:0 | Hellerup IK (11.) | ||||
(5.) Naesby BK | 0:3 | BK Frem (1.) | ||||
(10.) Holbaek B&I | 2:1 | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) Middelfart | 4:1 | VSK Aarhus (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/171:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 1:1 | FC Sydvest (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fredensborg BI | 0:1 | Naesby BK (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Svendborg | 0:2 | Hellerup IK (9.) | ||||
(2.) BK Frem | 1:2 | Odder IGF (6.) | ||||
(8.) Jammerbugt FC | 1:4 | Middelfart (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Holbaek B&I | 3:0 | Vejgaard B (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odder IGF | 2:0 | FC Svendborg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Naesby BK | 2:2 | Holbaek B&I (9.) | ||||
(1.) Middelfart | 2:0 | BK Frem (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 1:0 | Vejgaard B (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fredensborg BI | 0:1 | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hellerup IK | 2:0 | VSK Aarhus (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vejgaard B | 1:1 | Fredensborg BI (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 1:1 | Naesby BK (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Svendborg | 1:2 | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hellerup IK | 2:0 | Middelfart (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 2:0 | BK Frem (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holbaek B&I | 2:1 | Odder IGF (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/171:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fredensborg BI | 2:2 | VSK Aarhus (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BK Frem | 2:2 | FC Svendborg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Naesby BK | 1:1 | Vejgaard B (12.) | ||||
(7.) Odder IGF | 0:2 | FC Sydvest (3.) | ||||
(1.) Middelfart | 3:0 | Holbaek B&I (9.) | ||||
(5.) Jammerbugt FC | 3:0 | Hellerup IK (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/171:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VSK Aarhus | 0:3 | FC Svendborg (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Naesby BK | 2:1 | Jammerbugt FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Middelfart | 0:0 | Fredensborg BI (11.) | ||||
(12.) Vejgaard B | 1:2 | BK Frem (2.) | ||||
(7.) Hellerup IK | 6:1 | Odder IGF (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Holbaek B&I | 2:0 | FC Sydvest (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VSK Aarhus | 0:1 | Middelfart (1.) | ||||
(2.) BK Frem | 1:1 | Naesby BK (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sydvest | 0:1 | Hellerup IK (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Svendborg | 0:2 | Vejgaard B (12.) | ||||
(11.) Fredensborg BI | 0:6 | Odder IGF (8.) | ||||
(7.) Jammerbugt FC | 1:1 | Holbaek B&I (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Middelfart | 2:1 | Jammerbugt FC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Vejgaard B | 2:3 | FC Sydvest (3.) | ||||
(4.) Naesby BK | 1:0 | Hellerup IK (7.) | ||||
(6.) Odder IGF | 2:0 | BK Frem (2.) | ||||
(9.) Holbaek B&I | 2:3 | VSK Aarhus (5.) | ||||
(11.) Fredensborg BI | 0:1 | FC Svendborg (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/5/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jammerbugt FC | 2:1 | Fredensborg BI (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Svendborg | 2:1 | Holbaek B&I (9.) | ||||
(7.) Odder IGF | 1:2 | Naesby BK (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 1:1 | VSK Aarhus (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hellerup IK | 3:1 | Vejgaard B (12.) | ||||
(2.) BK Frem | 0:1 | Middelfart (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VSK Aarhus | 2:0 | Hellerup IK (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Svendborg | 2:5 | Odder IGF (6.) | ||||
(7.) Jammerbugt FC | 3:0 | BK Frem (2.) | ||||
(9.) Holbaek B&I | 3:2 | Naesby BK (4.) | ||||
(11.) Fredensborg BI | 2:2 | FC Sydvest (5.) | ||||
(1.) Middelfart | 4:0 | Vejgaard B (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BK Frem | 1:1 | VSK Aarhus (5.) | ||||
(8.) Hellerup IK | 2:2 | FC Svendborg (10.) | ||||
(6.) Odder IGF | 0:1 | Middelfart (1.) | ||||
(3.) Naesby BK | 2:1 | Fredensborg BI (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sydvest | 3:1 | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Vejgaard B | 2:1 | Holbaek B&I (9.) |