1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 3:1 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 0:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 4:3 | Zenit2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 0:0 | Fakel (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 2:2 | FK Tyu (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sparta | 0:0 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 1:0 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.317 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luch | 0:2 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.074 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tam | 0:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | 25 | 58 | |
2 | Tosno | 26 | 24 | 51 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 26 | 10 | 40 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 3 | 39 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 6 | 39 | |
7 | Enisey | 26 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Tyumen | 26 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | Tambov | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Khimki | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 26 | -8 | 33 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
14 | Sibir | 26 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Volgar | 26 | -8 | 29 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | -5 | 29 | |
17 | Sokol Saratov | 26 | -10 | 28 | |
18 | Mordovia | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
19 | Baltika | 26 | -12 | 21 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 26 | -17 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...