#40 Conrad Harder
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 7, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Centre-Forward
- National player: Denmark U19
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 2
Stats of Conrad Harder
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 37 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.230' | ||
Superliga | 16 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 405' | ||
Superliga Championship round | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 185' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 270' | ||
Conference League | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 18' | ||
Future Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 255' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 52' | ||
U19 Boys League | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | H | Ludogorets | 7:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | H | Fenerbahce | 6:1 | 1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | A | Ludogorets | 1:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/7/23 | H | Poland U19 | 1:0 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | Norway U18 | 1:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | Switzerland U19 | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/17/23 | A | Australia U20 | 7:6 on pens | 30' | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/22/24 | A | Czechia U19 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/22/24 | H | Germany U19 | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | FCSB | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | FCSB | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Partizan | 5:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Partizan | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (11.) | 0:5 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (8.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (6.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | 16' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/23 | H | (3.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 0:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Odense BK (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (5.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (5.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | FC Midtjylland (3.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (5.) | Odense BK (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | H | (4.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 43' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 2/26/24 | A | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 2:0 | 90 + 5' | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/24 | H | (4.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/24 | A | (4.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | H | (4.) | Randers FC (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 36' | 55' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/18/23 | A | (1.) | BIF Reserves (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/2/23 | H | (2.) | AaB Reserves (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/23/23 | A | (10.) | RFC Reserves (5.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 2/26/24 | H | (1.) | OB Reserves (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/11/24 | H | (1.) | FCK Reserves (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/24 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK Res (14.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/24 | A | (4.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | A | (4.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/24 | H | (4.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 7:2 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Bröndby IF (1.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/3/24 | A | (4.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 4:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/24 | A | (4.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | A | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/28/23 | A | Kolding IF | 4:5 on pens | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | Viborg FF | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/6/23 | H | Akademisk BK | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/9/23 | A | Akademisk BK | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/29/24 | H | Aarhus GF | 2:3 | 6' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/11/24 | A | Aarhus GF | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF U19 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF U19 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | AC Horsens U19 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Silkeborg U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/25/23 | H | (5.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Sönderjyske U19 (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | Midtjylland U19 (4.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Odense BK U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 12/2/23 | H | (1.) | Randers FC U19 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK U19 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF U19 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | Sönderjyske U19 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg U19 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/24 | A | (2.) | Randers FC U19 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | AC Horsens U19 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/24/24 | A | (1.) | Copenhagen U19 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | Midtjylland U19 (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/1/24 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK U19 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | Copenhagen U19 (3.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/24 | A | (5.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Odense BK U19 (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/1/24 | H | (4.) | Bröndby IF U19 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 11/15/23 | A | (24.) | Iceland U19 (22.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/18/23 | H | (15.) | Estonia U19 (49.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 11/21/23 | H | (8.) | France U19 (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
group B4 | 3/20/24 | A | (7.) | Serbia U19 (30.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
group B4 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Greece U19 (36.) | 2:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
group B4 | 3/26/24 | H | (3.) | Portugal U19 (23.) | 2:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 12 | 4 | - |
Second Striker | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark U19 | |||||
- | Sep 7, 2023 | 10 | 2 | ||
Denmark U18 | |||||
9 | Mar 22, 2023 | 5 | 1 | ||
Denmark U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |