FC Buxoro
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Buxoro Sport Complex 22.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'zbekiston Superligasi | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 09.03.19 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | AGMK Olmaliq (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.113 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Fr. 29.03.19 | 16:15 | A | (11.) | Metallurg Bk. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.178 | 2:0 | ||||
3 | So. 07.04.19 | 15:30 | H | (13.) | Qizilqum (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.748 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 14.04.19 | 14:00 | A | (11.) | Kokand 1912 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.362 | 1:3 | ||||
5 | Do. 18.04.19 | 16:15 | H | (7.) | Loko Tashkent (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 13.256 | 0:2 | ||||
6 | Fr. 26.04.19 | 16:35 | H | (10.) | Bunyodkor (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 15.547 | 2:2 | ||||
7 | Sa. 04.05.19 | 16:45 | H | (9.) | Nasaf Qarshi (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 13.204 | 0:1 | ||||
8 | So. 12.05.19 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | Surkhon (8.) | 5-4-1 | 5.420 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | So. 19.05.19 | 17:00 | H | (13.) | Dinamo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.552 | 0:0 | ||||
10 | So. 26.05.19 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Sogdiana (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.543 | 2:0 | ||||
11 | So. 16.06.19 | 17:00 | H | (13.) | Pakhtakor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.187 | 0:5 | ||||
12 | So. 23.06.19 | 16:30 | A | (13.) | Navbahor (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 10.600 | 3:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 29.06.19 | 17:00 | H | (14.) | FK Andijon (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.226 | 1:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 27.07.19 | 17:00 | A | (12.) | FK Andijon (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.182 | 2:0 | ||||
15 | Mi. 31.07.19 | 17:00 | H | (13.) | Navbahor (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.820 | 0:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 10.08.19 | 15:00 | A | (13.) | Pakhtakor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.781 | 5:0 | ||||
17 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 16:15 | H | (14.) | Sogdiana (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.561 | 1:1 | ||||
18 | Di. 27.08.19 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | Dinamo (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.123 | 0:3 | ||||
19 | Fr. 13.09.19 | 15:30 | H | (14.) | Surkhon (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.820 | 0:2 | ||||
20 | So. 22.09.19 | 15:00 | A | (14.) | Nasaf Qarshi (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.123 | 1:2 | ||||
21 | Mo. 30.09.19 | 15:15 | A | (13.) | Bunyodkor (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 615 | 1:1 | ||||
22 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 13:30 | A | (12.) | Loko Tashkent (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.104 | 2:0 | ||||
23 | Mi. 30.10.19 | 13:00 | H | (13.) | Kokand 1912 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.220 | 0:1 | ||||
24 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 12:45 | A | (13.) | Qizilqum (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.222 | 1:1 | ||||
25 | Mi. 27.11.19 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | Metallurg Bk. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.150 | 0:0 | ||||
26 | Sa. 30.11.19 | 11:00 | H | (13.) | AGMK Olmaliq (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.643 | 2:1 |