Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Record-holding champions:
Ajax Amsterdam 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 232 Players 47.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.69m
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | FC Utrecht (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/176:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | Ajax (12.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 4:1 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 4:2 | Roda JC (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | Twente FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:2 | Excelsior (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 3:3 | Heerenveen (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/178:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Roda JC | 1:3 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Twente FC | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ajax | 3:1 | FC Groningen (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Utrecht | 2:0 | Willem II (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sparta R. | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(18.) NAC Breda | 1:4 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/178:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | Sparta R. (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/176:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
(3.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Twente FC (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 2:2 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Feyenoord | 5:0 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | Ajax (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | FC Utrecht (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/176:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Willem II | 1:2 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 2:4 | Feyenoord (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (9.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 0:3 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 2:0 | Roda JC (17.) | ||||
(12.) Sparta R. | 1:0 | Twente FC (16.) | ||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/178:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sparta R. | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/176:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 1:2 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Roda JC | 1:3 | Willem II (17.) | ||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/172:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Ajax (6.) | ||||
(16.) Twente FC | 4:0 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (9.) | ||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | Feyenoord (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/176:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Willem II | 1:2 | Heerenveen (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 0:2 | NAC Breda (13.) | ||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | Roda JC (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | Sparta R. (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 1:7 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ajax | 1:2 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Twente FC (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:2 | Excelsior (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/178:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Twente FC | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | FC Groningen (11.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | Willem II (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:4 | Feyenoord (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 0:4 | Ajax (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sparta R. | 1:2 | Roda JC (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Roda JC | 1:0 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:0 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Willem II | 3:1 | Twente FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 2:5 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(12.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | Excelsior (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | Willem II (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Sparta R. (17.) | ||||
(10.) VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 3:0 | Roda JC (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 1:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | FC Utrecht (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 0:4 | Vitesse (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Twente FC | 1:3 | Excelsior (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/176:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
(18.) Roda JC | 1:1 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Willem II | 1:3 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(3.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 2:4 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
(15.) Sparta R. | 2:1 | FC Groningen (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sparta R. | 0:0 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/176:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | Willem II (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Excelsior | 1:0 | Roda JC (18.) | ||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 1:2 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
(5.) Vitesse | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:3 | Twente FC (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Twente FC | 0:4 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
(7.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:8 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(15.) Willem II | 2:2 | Sparta R. (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 4:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 4:2 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Roda JC | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/178:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Twente FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/176:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 3:3 | Willem II (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 0:2 | Feyenoord (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 5:1 | Roda JC (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(14.) Sparta R. | 1:3 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/178:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/176:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | FC Groningen (12.) | ||||
(17.) Twente FC | 3:3 | Ajax (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(14.) Willem II | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | Sparta R. (16.) | ||||
(18.) Roda JC | 2:1 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | Excelsior (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/178:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/176:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
(11.) Excelsior | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Twente FC | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Roda JC | 2:2 | FC Groningen (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 3:0 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/188:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sparta R. | 0:1 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
Wed 1/24/188:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | Feyenoord (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/12/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | Twente FC (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/176:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:2 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 3:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 3:2 | Roda JC (18.) | ||||
Thu 12/14/176:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 3:2 | Sparta R. (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | Excelsior (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/176:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
(14.) Willem II | 2:3 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Twente FC | 1:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(17.) Roda JC | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sparta R. | 0:7 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:0 | FC Groningen (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/178:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 4:0 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/176:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Excelsior | 0:0 | Twente FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 4:0 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 5:1 | Roda JC (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/188:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/186:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Roda JC | 1:1 | Twente FC (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sparta R. | 2:3 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:1 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:0 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/188:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/186:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 3:3 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Twente FC | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(5.) PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
(17.) Roda JC | 2:1 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/188:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 2:0 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Twente FC (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | Roda JC (17.) | ||||
(18.) Sparta R. | 1:0 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | NAC Breda (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/6/188:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Twente FC | 0:4 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 1:0 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 6:1 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
(17.) Roda JC | 2:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | FC Groningen (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sparta R. | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:1 | Twente FC (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(12.) Excelsior | 0:0 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:2 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:2 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 2:1 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Roda JC | 1:4 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
(16.) Twente FC | 1:1 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | Ajax (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Sparta R. (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 0:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:0 | Roda JC (17.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Twente FC (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/2/188:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Roda JC | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | FC Utrecht (4.) | ||||
(12.) Excelsior | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | Willem II (15.) | ||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sparta R. | 2:1 | ADO Den Haag (8.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 3:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Twente FC | 1:1 | FC Groningen (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | Twente FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO Den Haag | 0:2 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(15.) Willem II | 5:0 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Roda JC | 0:2 | Sparta R. (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Utrecht | 5:1 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:1 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 1:2 | ADO Den Haag (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Twente FC | 2:2 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sparta R. | 2:5 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Roda JC (17.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 3:4 | Feyenoord (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Sparta R. (17.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 0:3 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Willem II | 3:2 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Twente FC (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 1:2 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Groningen | 1:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 5:0 | Excelsior (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Roda JC | 3:2 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sparta R. | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 3:3 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Groningen (13.) | ||||
(18.) Twente FC | 1:3 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/188:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/186:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 2:1 | Twente FC (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 7:0 | Sparta R. (17.) | ||||
(12.) VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | Willem II (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Ajax (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Twente FC | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(16.) Roda JC | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 2:2 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sparta R. | 2:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:5 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | FC Groningen (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/29/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | Sparta R. (17.) | ||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 3:0 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
(8.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | Willem II (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 5:0 | Twente FC (18.) | ||||
(14.) VVV-Venlo | 1:4 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Groningen | 4:0 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 3:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 2:3 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Utrecht | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (15.) | ||||
(17.) Sparta R. | 2:5 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 6:0 | PEC Zwolle (9.) | ||||
(13.) Willem II | 2:2 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 0:0 | FC Groningen (12.) | ||||
(11.) Excelsior | 1:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(16.) Roda JC | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (7.) | ||||
(18.) Twente FC | 1:1 | NAC Breda (14.) |