BSV Halle-Ammendorf
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Waggonbauer 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.45 | 19:15 | 133 |
Away record | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 17:13 | 139 |
Overall balance | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1.73 | 36:28 | 136 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | SSC Weißenfels (1.) | ? | 249 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FSV Barleben (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Haldensleber SC (1.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSV Gardelegen (1.) | ? | 78 | 2:2 | |
6 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (10.) | ? | 279 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | RW Thalheim (5.) | ? | 122 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fort. Magdeburg (15.) | ? | 54 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bitterfeld-W. (7.) | ? | 142 | 1:2 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Westerhausen (4.) | ? | 159 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Bernburg (12.) | ? | 187 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Dessau 05 (5.) | ? | 116 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | ? | 103 | 0:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 167 | 2:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sangerhausen (12.) | ? | 154 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | ? | 86 | 1:3 | |
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | GW Ilsenburg (15.) | ? | 79 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FSV Barleben (7.) | ? | 75 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | ? | 107 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Gardelegen (5.) | ? | 138 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) | ? | 367 | 4:0 | |
25 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | RW Thalheim (9.) | ? | 134 | 1:2 | |
26 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | 4:3 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bitterfeld-W. (3.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Westerhausen (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Bernburg (10.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Dessau 05 (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lok Stendal (4.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | -:- | |||
34 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ppd. | |||
35 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tangermünde (18.) | -:- | |||
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | -:- | |||
38 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | -:- |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Fortuna Brücken | ? | 71 | 0:9 | ||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SV BW Zorbau | ? | 98 | 1:0 AET |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Lok Stendal | 21 | 17 | 41 | |
5 | Haldensleber SC | 22 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | SV Dessau 05 | 24 | 12 | 39 | |
7 | Halle-Ammendorf | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 20 | 18 | 36 | |
9 | RW Thalheim | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
10 | SC Bernburg | 24 | 4 | 36 |