Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) BFCPr | 0:1 | SpaLi (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
112 · Hannes Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(14.) SpaKi | 3:0 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
58 · Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SteMar | 1:3 | HilBer (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
120 · Justin Gläsemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) BTS | 1:3 | Rudow (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Rene Wolfger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
36' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(18.) LBC | 0:2 | CroBe (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Andreas Pretzsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(12.) BSC | 3:0 | Wilmer (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
35 · Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) FSC | 1:3 | Empor (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Paul Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) TSV 97 | 0:0 | Füchse (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
84 · Pascal Schlicht |
(8.) Al-Der | 1:3 | SFC St (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sparta | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | SFC Stern | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Hilalspor | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Türkspor 04 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
9 | Berliner SC | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Spand. Kickers | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Al-Dersimspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | FC Wilmersdorf | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Croatia Berlin | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | BFC Preussen | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | SCC Berlin | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | Frohnauer SC | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Stern Marienf. | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Lichtenrader BC | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...