Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Twitter-Blau WhatsApp-gruen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb fanticker fanticker_white favoriten home kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification passwort share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau

Alka Superligaen Relegation

Alka Superligaen Relegation
League level: Playoff/relegation - Denmark Denmark
League size: 0 teams
Number of players: 0
Foreign players: 0 Player(s)  -%

Info

Competition startpage

Select season:
Clubs of the Alka Superligaen Relegation 16/17
Club(s)namenameSquadAgeForeign players
   20223,5 Years66
FC Midtjylland4023,019
Randers FC3223,912
Viborg FF3524,211
AC Horsens2925,710
Vendsyssel FF2724,710
FC Helsingoer3922,04
Regular season
Competition Clubs League typ Matches
Alka Superligaen FC MidtjyllandRanders FCViborg FFAC Horsens First tier 182
1. Division FC HelsingoerVendsyssel FF Second tier 198
All matches Alka Superligaen Relegation 16/17
Top goal scorers
#Player(s)AgeClub(s)Goals
1
Rasmus Minor Petersen
Centre-Back
29FC Helsingoer
2
Andre Riel
Centre-Forward
26FC Helsingoer
3
Sören Reese
Centre-Back
23Viborg FF
4
Tobias Christensen
Centre-Forward
22FC Helsingoer
5
Paul Onuachu
Centre-Forward
23FC Midtjylland

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Viborg FFViborg FF FC HelsingoerFC Helsingoer