Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Alka Superligaen Championship round

Alka Superligaen Championship round
League level: Playoff/relegation - Denmark Denmark
League size: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreign players: 0 Players  -%

Info

Competition startpage

Select season:
Clubs of the Alka Superligaen Championship round 16/17
Club(s)namenameSquadAgeForeign players
   22023,2 Years79
FC Copenhagen3324,112
FC Midtjylland4023,020
Bröndby IF3923,516
FC Nordsjaelland3821,216
SönderjyskE3624,712
Lyngby BK3424,63
Following competitions
Competition Participating clubs from until Matches
Alka Superligaen Relegation FC MidtjyllandRanders FCViborg FFAC HorsensFC HelsingoerVendsyssel FF May 31, 2017 Jun 4, 2017 5

Match day 35 Alka Superligaen Championship round

match day 35 - Alka Superligaen Championship round

Match day 36 Alka Superligaen Championship round

match day 36 - Alka Superligaen Championship round

Top goal scorers
#Player(s)AgeClub(s)Goals
1
Marcus Ingvartsen
Centre-Forward
21FC Nordsjaelland
2
Paul Onuachu
Centre-Forward
23FC Midtjylland
3
Andrija Pavlovic
Centre-Forward
23FC Copenhagen
4
Johan Absalonsen
Left Wing
31SönderjyskE
5
Teemu Pukki
Centre-Forward
27Bröndby IF
Table Alka Superligaen Championship round 16/17
# Club(s) Matches +/- Pts
FC Copenhagen 10 54 84
Bröndby IF 10 22 62
Lyngby BK 10 7 58
FC Midtjylland 10 14 54
FC Nordsjaelland 10 4 49
SönderjyskE 10 -10 46

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen SönderjyskESönderjyskE