Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Twitter-Blau WhatsApp-gruen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb fanticker fanticker_white favoriten home kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification passwort share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau

Matches May 23, 2017

Match day Time Home team Result Visiting team  
group A 10:00 AM (1.)  England U20 -:- Guinea U20 Forum
group A 1:00 PM (2.)  South Korea U20 -:- Argentina U20 Forum
group B 10:00 AM (4.)  Venezuela U20 -:- Vanuatu U20 Forum
group B 1:00 PM (6.)  Mexico U20 -:- Germany U20 Forum
group A 3:00 PM (7.)  Ferroviário -:- Al-Hilal Omdurman Forum
group A 8:00 PM (11.)  Al Merreikh -:- Etoile Sportive du Sahel Forum
group B 8:00 PM (20.)  Al-Ahly Tripoli -:- Zamalek SC Forum
group C 5:00 PM (3.)  Saint George SA -:- Esperance Tunis Forum
group D 5:00 PM (13.)  Cotonsport -:- El Ahly Cairo Forum
12 5:00 PM (2.)  Gaz Metan -:- Concordia Chiajna Forum
12 7:30 PM (5.)  Poli Timisoara -:- Pandurii Targu Jiu Forum
8 5:30 PM (9.)  Helsinki IFK -:- HJK Helsinki Forum
8 5:30 PM (5.)  FC Inter -:- PS Kemi Kings Forum
8 5:30 PM (4.)  IFK Mariehamn -:- FC Lahti Forum
15 8:45 PM (2.)  Dundalk FC -:- Derry City Forum
15 8:45 PM (7.)  Bohemians -:- Limerick FC Forum
15 8:45 PM (11.)  Drogheda United -:- Bray Wanderers Forum
34 7:30 PM (10.)  1.FC M'gladbach -:- VSF Amern Forum
2 1:00 AM (16.)  São Paulo 2:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Forum
13 5:00 PM (6.)  Jonava -:- FK Utenis Utena Forum
13 7:00 PM (4.)  Trakai -:- FK Kauno Zalgiris Forum
14 4:00 PM Lokomotivi -:- FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti Forum
14 6:00 PM FC Dila -:- Torpedo Kutaisi Forum
last 16 1st leg 2:00 PM GZ Evergrande -:- Kashima Antlers Forum
last 16 1st leg 2:30 PM Muangthong Utd. -:- Kawasaki Frontale Forum
last 16 1st leg 5:00 PM Persepolis -:- Lekhwiya Sports Club Forum
last 16 1st leg 6:00 PM Esteghlal Khz. -:- Al-Hilal Riyadh Forum
26 8:30 PM (18.)  Club Flandria postponed CSA Guillermo Brown Forum
13 5:00 PM (6.)  Paide -:- FC Flora Tallinn Forum
13 6:00 PM (1.)  Levadia -:- JK Viljandi Tulevik Forum
13 6:00 PM (8.)  Sillamäe Kalev -:- Jalgpallikool Tammeka Forum
13 7:00 PM (3.)  Kalju Nömme -:- JK Trans Narva Forum
9 7:00 PM (11.)  GAIS Göteborg -:- Gefle IF Forum
34 7:15 PM (18.)  FC Kray -:- 1.FC Bocholt Forum
25 - (18.)  Olimpo 3:1 Estudiantes de La Plata Forum
20 8:15 PM (10.)  FC Farvagny postponed FC Colombier Forum
23 8:00 PM (5.)  FC Ibach -:- FC Hergiswil Forum
19 8:00 PM (10.)  FC Sirnach postponed FC Kreuzlingen Forum
8 4:00 PM (9.)  Estonia U15 -:- Pärnu JK Vaprus U17 Forum
8 4:00 PM (5.)  TJK Legion U17 -:- Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 Forum
8 4:00 PM (4.)  FC Nomme U17 -:- Levadia Tallinn U17 Forum
8 4:00 PM (3.)  Narva U17 -:- FC Santos Tartu U17 Forum
8 4:00 PM (2.)  FC Flora U17 -:- Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U17 Forum
qualification round 8:30 PM Benevento -:- Spezia Calcio Forum
1 - Poland U16 -:- Romania U16 Forum

Choose date

Player birthdays

coach birthdays