Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Dec 18, 2017

Match day 18
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8:30 PM VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Everton Everton FC 9:00 PM Swansea City Swansea
Match day 16
Málaga CF Málaga CF 9:00 PM Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Match day 22 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:00 PM Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
  Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 7:00 PM Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Match day 16 Göztepe Göztepe 6:00 PM Atiker Konyaspor Konyaspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 6:00 PM Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Match day 15 Moreirense Moreirense FC 8:00 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  FC Porto FC Porto 10:00 PM CS Marítimo Marítimo
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 6:30 PM Panionios Athens Panionios
Match day 20 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica moved NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Match day 21
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6:00 PM Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Match day 14 El Nasr El Nasr 4:00 PM Masry Port Said El Masry
  El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 6:30 PM Enppi Club Enppi
Match day 12 Wydad AC Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca 4:00 PM Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
Match day 24 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:00 PM Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Relegation decider Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 3:5 El Tanque Sisley Tanque Sisley
Match day 19
AS Livorno AS Livorno 8:45 PM Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Lens RC Lens 8:45 PM Tours FC Tours FC
Match day 17 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 postponed FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Match day 16
Adanaspor Adanaspor 4:00 PM Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Match day 13 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 1:30 PM Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
  Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 8:00 PM Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
  Everton U23 Everton FC U23 8:00 PM West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 8:00 PM Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 8:00 PM Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
  West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 8:00 PM Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 8:00 PM Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
Match day 14 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 6:00 PM Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Match day 17 Elaziz Belediye Elaziz Belediyespor 11:00 AM Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
Match day 16 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 6:00 PM Pafos FC Pafos FC
Match day 14 Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 7:00 PM Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
quarter-finals Gostaresh FC Gostaresh Foolad FC 11:15 AM Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:50 PM Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
Match day 4 Aizawl FC Aizawl Football Club 9:30 AM Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
  Minerva Punjab Minerva Punjab FC 3:30 PM Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
Group 1 NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 6:30 PM FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
  FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 6:30 PM SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 SC Cambuur U21
  Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 6:30 PM Willem II Tilburg U21 Willem II U21
group 2 Roda JC U21 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 6:30 PM Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
  Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 6:30 PM NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
  RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 6:30 PM PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21

Choose date

Player birthdays

coach birthdays