Adamu Abdullahi
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 1, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Jalingo
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,62 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Adamu Abdullahi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 922' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 634' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 180' | ||
First League | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Shirak Gyumri (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (8.) | Artsakh Erewan (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/18 | H | (9.) | Lori Vanadzor (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/18 | H | (3.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Gandzasar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | Lori Vanadzor (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | 32' | ||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | A | (1.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/18 | H | (3.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 0:3 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | H | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Artsakh Erewan (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/19 | H | (4.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/19 | H | (2.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/19 | A | (2.) | Ararat-Armenia (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/19 | H | (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/19 | A | (3.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/24/19 | A | (3.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/30/19 | H | (3.) | Ararat-Armenia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/24/18 | H | Ararat Yerevan | 3:1 | RW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/8/18 | A | Ararat Yerevan | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | Lori Vanadzor | 0:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/22/19 | A | Lori Vanadzor | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/18 | A | (6.) | Alashkert II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/18 | H | (4.) | Ararat-Arm. II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | (3.) | Erebuni Erewan (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/18 | A | (1.) | Ararat II (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/18 | H | (3.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/18 | A | (4.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/18 | H | (4.) | Pyunik II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/18 | A | (3.) | Gandzasar II (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/18 | A | (3.) | Banants III (8.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/18 | H | (2.) | Shirak II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (2.) | Alashkert II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (3.) | Ararat-Arm. II (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/18 | H | (3.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/18 | H | (3.) | Ararat II (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/18 | A | (3.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | H | (3.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (3.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | H | (3.) | Gandzasar II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/19 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Banants III (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/19 | A | (3.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/19 | A | (3.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | A | (3.) | Ararat II (11.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/19 | H | (3.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/19 | A | (3.) | Shirak II (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/19 | A | (3.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/19 | H | (3.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/19 | H | (3.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/19 | A | (3.) | Gandzasar II (10.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/19 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv (5.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (3.) | Banants III (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/13/19 | H | (3.) | Shirak II (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |