3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | 23.7 Years | 14 | |||
Pogon Szczecin II | 23 | 20.4 | 1 | ||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 28 | 22.9 | 1 | ||
Gedania Gdansk | 26 | 22.3 | 0 | ||
Sokol Kleczew | 25 | 22.0 | 0 | ||
Blekitni Stargard | 31 | 23.7 | 0 | ||
Unia Solec Kujawski | 27 | 22.7 | 4 | ||
Flota Swinoujscie | 24 | 25.9 | 3 | ||
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 29 | 22.1 | 1 | ||
KP Starogard Gdanski | 21 | 21.1 | 0 | ||
Swit Szczecin | 24 | 25.7 | 0 | ||
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 28 | 24.8 | 1 | ||
Unia Swarzedz | 27 | 24.4 | 0 | ||
Cartusia Kartuzy | 24 | 22.8 | 1 | ||
Stolem Gniewino | 29 | 22.4 | 0 | ||
Vineta Wolin | 21 | 22.4 | 0 | ||
Elana Torun | 28 | 22.4 | 1 | ||
Wikęd Luzino | 33 | 25.4 | 1 | ||
Noteć Czarnków | 28 | 22.3 | 0 |
<a title="Pogon Szczecin II" href="/pogon-stettin-ii/startseite/verein/8132/saison_id/2023">Pogon Szczecin II</a><a title="Zawisza Bydgoszcz" href="/zawisza-bydgoszcz/startseite/verein/7153/saison_id/2023">Zawisza Bydgoszcz</a><a title="Gedania Gdansk" href="/gedania-gdansk/startseite/verein/12250/saison_id/2023">Gedania Gdansk</a><a title="Sokol Kleczew" href="/sokol-kleczew/startseite/verein/10367/saison_id/2023">Sokol Kleczew</a><a title="Blekitni Stargard" href="/blekitni-stargard/startseite/verein/29830/saison_id/2023">Blekitni Stargard</a><a title="Unia Solec Kujawski" href="/unia-solec-kujawski/startseite/verein/34382/saison_id/2023">Unia Solec Kujawski</a><a title="Flota Swinoujscie" href="/flota-swinoujscie/startseite/verein/10126/saison_id/2023">Flota Swinoujscie</a><a title="Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska" href="/polonia-sroda-wielkopolska/startseite/verein/33091/saison_id/2023">Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska</a><a title="KP Starogard Gdanski" href="/kp-starogard-gdanski/startseite/verein/44116/saison_id/2023">KP Starogard Gdanski</a><a title="Swit Szczecin" href="/swit-stettin/startseite/verein/50309/saison_id/2023">Swit Szczecin</a><a title="Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce" href="/pogon-nowe-skalmierzyce/startseite/verein/59193/saison_id/2023">Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce</a><a title="Unia Swarzedz" href="/unia-swarzedz/startseite/verein/28946/saison_id/2023">Unia Swarzedz</a><a title="Cartusia Kartuzy" href="/cartusia-kartuzy/startseite/verein/8557/saison_id/2023">Cartusia Kartuzy</a><a title="Stolem Gniewino" href="/stolem-gniewino/startseite/verein/55704/saison_id/2023">Stolem Gniewino</a><a title="Vineta Wolin" href="/vineta-wolin/startseite/verein/33468/saison_id/2023">Vineta Wolin</a><a title="Elana Torun" href="/elana-torun/startseite/verein/18880/saison_id/2023">Elana Torun</a><a title="Wikęd Luzino" href="/gosrit-luzino/startseite/verein/42138/saison_id/2023">Wikęd Luzino</a><a title="Noteć Czarnków" href="/notec-czarnkow/startseite/verein/88175/saison_id/2023">Noteć Czarnków</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 | (13.) Gedania Gdansk | 1:1 | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ||||||||
Sat Mar 23, 2024 | (4.) Zawisza | 1:1 | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ||||||||
(12.) Sokol Kleczew | 2:2 | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | |||||||||
(11.) Blekitni | 4:2 | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | |||||||||
(15.) Stolem | 0:3 | Pogon II (5.) | |||||||||
(7.) Pogoń Nowe S. | 2:1 | KP Starogard (18.) | |||||||||
(1.) Swit Szczecin | 1:0 | Elana Torun (2.) | |||||||||
(6.) Polonia Sroda | 3:1 | Unia Solec (17.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 24, 2024 | (3.) Vineta Wolin | 1:0 | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 | (6.) Unia Swarzedz | 4:0 | Vineta Wolin (3.) | ||||||||
Fri Mar 29, 2024 | (5.) Pogon II | 12:00 PM | Blekitni (11.) | ||||||||
(17.) Unia Solec | 2:00 PM | Swit Szczecin (1.) | |||||||||
(16.) Wikęd Luzino | 3:30 PM | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | |||||||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 | (8.) Pogoń Nowe S. | 12:00 PM | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ||||||||
(9.) Cartusia Kartuzy | 12:00 PM | Zawisza (4.) | |||||||||
(14.) F. Swinoujscie | 1:00 PM | Polonia Sroda (7.) | |||||||||
(18.) KP Starogard | 2:00 PM | Stolem (15.) | |||||||||
(2.) Elana Torun | 3:00 PM | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 5, 2024 | (1.) Swit Szczecin | 4:30 PM | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ||||||||
Sat Apr 6, 2024 | (13.) Gedania Gdansk | 12:00 PM | Unia Solec (17.) | ||||||||
(10.) Noteć Czarnków | 2:00 PM | Elana Torun (2.) | |||||||||
(4.) Zawisza | 3:00 PM | Pogon II (5.) | |||||||||
(11.) Blekitni | 3:00 PM | KP Starogard (18.) | |||||||||
(12.) Sokol Kleczew | 4:00 PM | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | |||||||||
(3.) Vineta Wolin | 4:00 PM | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | |||||||||
(15.) Stolem | 4:00 PM | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | |||||||||
Sun Apr 7, 2024 | (7.) Polonia Sroda | 4:00 PM | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 26 | 22 | ||||
2 |
| 21 | 14 | ||||
3 |
| 26 | 12 | ||||
4 |
| 30 | 12 | ||||
5 |
| 26 | 11 |
00
Table 3 Liga - Group II
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 22 | 34 | 55 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 23 | -5 | 39 | |
4 | Zawisza | 22 | 23 | 38 | |
5 | Pogon II | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 22 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 22 | 16 | 33 | |
10 | Noteć Czarnków | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
11 | Blekitni | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 22 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Stolem | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 22 | -28 | 14 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 22 | -31 | 11 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 22 | -34 | 11 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...