2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 323
- Foreigners: 50 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Complete 2.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/3/167:00 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 0:1 | Odder IGF | ||||
Fri 8/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 3:0 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Aarhus Fremad | 1:2 | Thisted FC | ||||
Jammerbugt FC | 3:2 | Vejgaard B | ||||
Kolding IF | 1:2 | BK Marienlyst | ||||
Sat 8/6/161:00 PM | ||||||
Hellerup IK | 0:2 | Fredensborg BI | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Middelfart | 0:0 | Dalum IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Naesby BK | 3:1 | FC Sydvest | ||||
FC Svendborg | 1:1 | Greve Fodbold | ||||
B.93 | 4:1 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
BK Frem | 1:2 | Avarta | ||||
Sun 8/7/161:00 PM | ||||||
Holbaek B&I | 2:2 | Hvidovre |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/166:30 PM | ||||||
Dalum IF | 1:5 | Kolding IF | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Thisted FC | 2:0 | Odder IGF | ||||
Sat 8/13/161:00 PM | ||||||
VSK Aarhus | 1:1 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 0:0 | BK Frem | ||||
FC Sydvest | 2:2 | FC Svendborg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 2:1 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
BK Marienlyst | 2:0 | Naesby BK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Aarhus Fremad | 2:1 | Vejgaard B | ||||
B.93 | 1:3 | Hvidovre | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 1:1 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
Sun 8/14/161:00 PM | ||||||
Avarta | 3:0 | Hellerup IK | ||||
Greve Fodbold | 1:3 | Middelfart |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
Odder IGF | 1:1 | Brabrand IF | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 1:1 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
FC Svendborg | 1:3 | Dalum IF | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Jammerbugt FC | 0:3 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
Sat 8/20/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 0:4 | Thisted FC | ||||
FC Sydvest | 4:2 | Kolding IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
BK Marienlyst | 1:1 | Middelfart | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
BK Frem | 2:0 | B.93 | ||||
Naesby BK | 1:4 | Greve Fodbold | ||||
Sun 8/21/161:00 PM | ||||||
Avarta | 1:1 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
Holbaek B&I | 1:2 | Hellerup IK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 3:1 | Fredensborg BI |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/167:00 PM | ||||||
Thisted FC | 2:0 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
Kolding IF | 3:1 | FC Svendborg | ||||
Sat 8/27/161:00 PM | ||||||
VSK Aarhus | 0:1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
Hellerup IK | 1:2 | BK Frem | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 1:2 | Avarta | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 2:1 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
Dalum IF | 2:2 | FC Sydvest | ||||
Middelfart | 4:1 | Naesby BK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Odder IGF | 1:0 | Vejgaard B | ||||
B.93 | 1:2 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 0:0 | Hvidovre | ||||
Sun 8/28/161:00 PM | ||||||
Greve Fodbold | 1:0 | BK Marienlyst |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/166:00 PM | ||||||
Aarhus Fremad | 0:3 | Brabrand IF | ||||
Sat 9/3/161:00 PM | ||||||
VSK Aarhus | 1:3 | Odder IGF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Middelfart | 2:5 | Kolding IF | ||||
Dalum IF | 0:1 | Naesby BK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Thisted FC | 3:2 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
BK Frem | 0:2 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
FC Svendborg | 0:2 | BK Marienlyst | ||||
Sun 9/4/161:00 PM | ||||||
Holbaek B&I | 2:2 | Fredensborg BI | ||||
Avarta | 0:1 | B.93 | ||||
Greve Fodbold | 3:0 | FC Sydvest | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 2:1 | Hellerup IK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 3:1 | Vejgaard B |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/165:45 PM | ||||||
Naesby BK | 3:2 | FC Svendborg | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Holbaek B&I | 2:2 | Avarta | ||||
Sat 9/10/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 1:2 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
Hellerup IK | 0:2 | B.93 | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 1:0 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
FC Sydvest | 1:2 | Middelfart | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 2:0 | Thisted FC | ||||
BK Marienlyst | 1:1 | Dalum IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 1:1 | BK Frem | ||||
Jammerbugt FC | 3:4 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
Odder IGF | 1:4 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Kolding IF | 1:1 | Greve Fodbold |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 1:1 | Brabrand IF | ||||
VSK Aarhus | 1:2 | Thisted FC | ||||
FC Sydvest | 0:1 | BK Marienlyst | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 2:2 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Dalum IF | 0:1 | Greve Fodbold | ||||
Middelfart | 3:1 | FC Svendborg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Odder IGF | 0:0 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 1:2 | Hellerup IK | ||||
BK Frem | 5:1 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
Naesby BK | 1:3 | Kolding IF | ||||
Sun 9/18/161:00 PM | ||||||
Avarta | 2:0 | Hvidovre | ||||
Wed 10/5/167:00 PM | ||||||
B.93 | 0:2 | Fredensborg BI |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/165:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 4:1 | Odder IGF | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Hellerup IK | 2:3 | Avarta | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Thisted FC | 1:1 | Vejgaard B | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
Kolding IF | 0:1 | Dalum IF | ||||
Sat 9/24/161:00 PM | ||||||
VSK Aarhus | 2:4 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 0:2 | Hvidovre | ||||
B.93 | 1:1 | BK Frem | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Middelfart | 2:1 | BK Marienlyst | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Aarhus Fremad | 0:5 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
FC Svendborg | 2:0 | FC Sydvest | ||||
Sun 9/25/161:00 PM | ||||||
Holbaek B&I | 1:2 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
Greve Fodbold | 0:0 | Naesby BK |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/166:30 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 0:1 | B.93 | ||||
Sat 10/1/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 1:4 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
Hellerup IK | 3:1 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
FC Sydvest | 0:2 | Dalum IF | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 1:1 | Brabrand IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
BK Marienlyst | 1:2 | Kolding IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Jammerbugt FC | 2:1 | Thisted FC | ||||
Odder IGF | 3:3 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | BK Frem | ||||
Naesby BK | 1:0 | Middelfart | ||||
Sun 10/2/161:00 PM | ||||||
Avarta | 4:0 | Fredensborg BI | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Greve Fodbold | 1:1 | FC Svendborg |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/167:00 PM | ||||||
Kolding IF | 3:4 | FC Sydvest | ||||
Sat 10/8/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 2:1 | Jammerbugt FC | ||||
VSK Aarhus | 1:2 | Brabrand IF | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 1:0 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Middelfart | 3:1 | Greve Fodbold | ||||
Dalum IF | 2:2 | BK Marienlyst | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Odder IGF | 0:1 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
Thisted FC | 3:1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||
B.93 | 4:2 | Hellerup IK | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 2:3 | Avarta | ||||
BK Frem | 1:4 | Hvidovre | ||||
FC Svendborg | 1:0 | Naesby BK |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/166:30 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 0:0 | Avarta | ||||
Sat 10/15/161:00 PM | ||||||
Hellerup IK | 0:3 | Brönshöj BK | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kjellerup IF | 1:2 | Thisted FC | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Brabrand IF | 1:0 | Vejgaard B | ||||
BK Marienlyst | 0:4 | FC Sydvest | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Jammerbugt FC | 1:2 | Odder IGF | ||||
Aarhus Fremad | 3:2 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
BK Frem | 3:2 | Fredensborg BI | ||||
Naesby BK | 1:1 | Dalum IF | ||||
FC Svendborg | 0:1 | Middelfart | ||||
Sun 10/16/161:00 PM | ||||||
Holbaek B&I | 2:3 | B.93 | ||||
Greve Fodbold | 1:3 | Kolding IF |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/166:30 PM | ||||||
Hvidovre | 2:1 | Holbaek B&I | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Kolding IF | 3:1 | Middelfart | ||||
Sat 10/22/161:00 PM | ||||||
Vejgaard B | 2:2 | Odder IGF | ||||
Fredensborg BI | 0:4 | Hellerup IK | ||||
FC Sydvest | 3:1 | Naesby BK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
BK Marienlyst | 0:0 | Greve Fodbold | ||||
Dalum IF | 3:1 | FC Svendborg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Aarhus Fremad | 2:4 | Kjellerup IF | ||||
Jammerbugt FC | 0:3 | Brabrand IF | ||||
Brönshöj BK | 2:1 | B.93 | ||||
Sun 10/23/161:00 PM | ||||||
Thisted FC | 1:1 | VSK Aarhus | ||||
Avarta | 1:1 | BK Frem |
13.Matchday
14.Matchday